Set Times
By Stage
Full Schedule
-
Mind Melt
-
Black Coffee 02:00 AM - 04:00 AM
-
Skrillex 12:15 AM - 01:30 AM
-
Fred again.. 10:30 PM - 11:45 PM
-
Caribou 08:45 PM - 09:45 PM
-
Explosions In The Sky 07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
-
Richie Hell (Live A/V) 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
-
Ackdaddy 05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
-
Sector 3
-
Tiga & Hudson Mohawke present Love Minus Zero 02:45 AM - 04:00 AM
-
Jyoty 01:45 AM - 02:45 AM
-
The Dare 12:50 AM - 01:30 AM
-
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (Live) 11:30 PM - 12:30 AM
-
Psychic Mirrors 10:20 PM - 11:05 PM
-
Nia Archives 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
-
Ivy Lab + Lake Hills 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
-
Hoosh 07:00 PM - 07:30 PM
-
Roc Chamberlin 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
-
ilikebloo 05:15 PM - 05:45 PM
-
Paperwater 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
-
Isotropic
-
Âme B2B Dixon 02:00 AM - 04:00 AM
-
Keinemusik (&ME, Rampa, Adam Port) 12:00 AM - 02:00 AM
-
Adam Ten B2B Mita Gami 10:30 PM - 12:00 AM
-
Bedouin 09:00 PM - 10:30 PM
-
Black Loops 07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
-
Cole Knight 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
-
Miluhska (Hybrid) 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
-
Ricardo Baez 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
-
RC Cola
-
Dom Dolla 02:30 AM - 04:00 AM
-
Cloonee 01:00 AM - 02:30 AM
-
Mau P 11:30 PM - 01:00 AM
-
Rony Seikaly 10:00 PM - 11:30 PM
-
Natalia Roth B2B Danyelino 08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
-
Ms. Mada B2B Monoky 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
-
Andres Line B2B Bakke 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
-
Miguelle & Tons 04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
-
Bryan Softwell B2B Slugg 03:00 PM - 04:15 PM
-
S3QUENC3
-
Richie Hawtin 02:30 AM - 04:00 AM
-
Jeff Mills 12:30 AM - 02:30 AM
-
VTSS 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
-
D. Tiffany B2B Roza Terenzi 09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
-
Coffintexts B2B Sister System 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
-
Ultrathem B2B Winter Wrong 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
-
Elias Garcia B2B Allan Gallego 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
-
The Andes Connection (SDRV B2B Rude Boy) 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
-
Grand Central
-
Sagittarius Aquarius 02:45 AM - 03:15 AM
-
Alice Glass 01:30 AM - 02:15 AM
-
Talkless 12:30 AM - 01:00 AM
-
Mad Kelly 11:30 PM - 12:00 AM
-
Deux Visages 10:30 PM - 11:00 PM
-
Las Nubes 09:30 PM - 10:00 PM
-
Seafoam Walls 08:30 PM - 09:00 PM
-
Palomino Blond 07:30 PM - 08:00 PM
-
Le Poodle 06:30 PM - 07:00 PM
-
SUZ 05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
-
Musiana 04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
-
Stranger Cat 03:30 PM - 04:00 PM
-
Door IV
-
Nii Tei B2B Generous B 02:30 AM - 04:00 AM
-
Mystic Bill B2B Will Buck 01:00 AM - 02:30 AM
-
Mutant Pete B2B Milo Ziro 11:30 PM - 01:00 AM
-
Diego Andrés B2B Artime 10:00 PM - 11:30 PM
-
Laura (of Miami) B2B Phaxas 08:40 PM - 10:00 PM
-
House of Pris B2B Carozilla 07:20 PM - 08:40 PM
-
Hiltronix B2B Ostara 06:00 PM - 07:20 PM
-
Deroboter B2B Fabiola 04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
-
Naomi Luna 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
-
Objects Don't Dance
-
Daizy 02:30 AM - 04:00 AM
-
Jonny From Space 11:30 PM - 02:30 AM
-
Marie Qrie B2B Mauricio, The Invisible 09:30 PM - 11:30 PM
-
phiphi 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
-
Emma B2B Frny 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
-
Pomegranate 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
-
Players Club
-
Mary Jane B2B Dude Skywalker 02:00 AM - 04:00 AM
-
Lazaro Casanova 12:30 AM - 02:00 AM
-
Jovigibs B2B Troy Kurtz 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
-
Ennio Skoto B2B CHAOS! 09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
-
Krishna Villar B2B Lagrimas de Oro 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
-
Yung Algebra 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
-
ALKMST 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
-
Fitz B2B Ahamed 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
-
Miami Community Radio
-
Roll-e 03:30 AM - 04:00 AM
-
DJ Tamsom 02:50 AM - 03:20 AM
-
LEGRANDVOYAGE 02:00 AM - 02:30 AM
-
Lengua 01:10 AM - 01:40 AM
-
DB Cooper 12:20 AM - 12:50 AM
-
Girlcop 11:30 PM - 12:00 AM
-
Miles Amillion 10:40 PM - 11:10 PM
-
Guacho 09:50 PM - 10:20 PM
-
Diego Melgar 09:00 PM - 09:30 PM
-
Bryan Andrew Medina 08:10 PM - 08:40 PM
-
MARTE 07:20 PM - 07:50 PM
-
Rollin Royce 06:30 PM - 07:00 PM
-
Mystix 05:40 PM - 06:10 PM
-
Chris Hurst 04:50 PM - 05:20 PM
-
Rafael Paula 04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
-
Despacio
-
Despacio 09:00 PM - 03:00 AM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
08:00 PM
09:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
01:00 AM
02:00 AM
03:00 AM
Ackdaddy
05:00 PM - 05:55 PM
Richie Hell (Live A/V)
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Explosions In The Sky
07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Caribou
08:45 PM - 09:45 PM
Fred again..
10:30 PM - 11:45 PM
Skrillex
12:15 AM - 01:30 AM
Black Coffee
02:00 AM - 04:00 AM
Paperwater
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
ilikebloo
05:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Roc Chamberlin
06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Hoosh
07:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Ivy Lab + Lake Hills
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Nia Archives
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Psychic Mirrors
10:20 PM - 11:05 PM
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (Live)
11:30 PM - 12:30 AM
The Dare
12:50 AM - 01:30 AM
Jyoty
01:45 AM - 02:45 AM
Tiga & Hudson Mohawke present Love Minus Zero
02:45 AM - 04:00 AM
Ricardo Baez
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Miluhska (Hybrid)
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Cole Knight
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Black Loops
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Bedouin
09:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Adam Ten B2B Mita Gami
10:30 PM - 12:00 AM
Keinemusik (&ME, Rampa, Adam Port)
12:00 AM - 02:00 AM
Âme B2B Dixon
02:00 AM - 04:00 AM
Bryan Softwell B2B Slugg
03:00 PM - 04:15 PM
Miguelle & Tons
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
Andres Line B2B Bakke
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Ms. Mada B2B Monoky
07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Natalia Roth B2B Danyelino
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Rony Seikaly
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM
Mau P
11:30 PM - 01:00 AM
Cloonee
01:00 AM - 02:30 AM
Dom Dolla
02:30 AM - 04:00 AM
The Andes Connection (SDRV B2B Rude Boy)
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Elias Garcia B2B Allan Gallego
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Ultrathem B2B Winter Wrong
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Coffintexts B2B Sister System
08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
D. Tiffany B2B Roza Terenzi
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
VTSS
11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Jeff Mills
12:30 AM - 02:30 AM
Richie Hawtin
02:30 AM - 04:00 AM
Stranger Cat
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Musiana
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
SUZ
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Le Poodle
06:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Palomino Blond
07:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Seafoam Walls
08:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Las Nubes
09:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Deux Visages
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Mad Kelly
11:30 PM - 12:00 AM
Talkless
12:30 AM - 01:00 AM
Alice Glass
01:30 AM - 02:15 AM
Sagittarius Aquarius
02:45 AM - 03:15 AM
Naomi Luna
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Deroboter B2B Fabiola
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Hiltronix B2B Ostara
06:00 PM - 07:20 PM
House of Pris B2B Carozilla
07:20 PM - 08:40 PM
Laura (of Miami) B2B Phaxas
08:40 PM - 10:00 PM
Diego Andrés B2B Artime
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM
Mutant Pete B2B Milo Ziro
11:30 PM - 01:00 AM
Mystic Bill B2B Will Buck
01:00 AM - 02:30 AM
Nii Tei B2B Generous B
02:30 AM - 04:00 AM
Pomegranate
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Emma B2B Frny
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
phiphi
08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Marie Qrie B2B Mauricio, The Invisible
09:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Jonny From Space
11:30 PM - 02:30 AM
Daizy
02:30 AM - 04:00 AM
Fitz B2B Ahamed
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
ALKMST
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Yung Algebra
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Krishna Villar B2B Lagrimas de Oro
08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Ennio Skoto B2B CHAOS!
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Jovigibs B2B Troy Kurtz
11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Lazaro Casanova
12:30 AM - 02:00 AM
Mary Jane B2B Dude Skywalker
02:00 AM - 04:00 AM
Rafael Paula
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Chris Hurst
04:50 PM - 05:20 PM
Mystix
05:40 PM - 06:10 PM
Rollin Royce
06:30 PM - 07:00 PM
MARTE
07:20 PM - 07:50 PM
Bryan Andrew Medina
08:10 PM - 08:40 PM
Diego Melgar
09:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Guacho
09:50 PM - 10:20 PM
Miles Amillion
10:40 PM - 11:10 PM
Girlcop
11:30 PM - 12:00 AM
DB Cooper
12:20 AM - 12:50 AM
Lengua
01:10 AM - 01:40 AM
LEGRANDVOYAGE
02:00 AM - 02:30 AM